Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Manchester, England

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Manchester, England. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Manchester, England with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7083,547
BustAfghanistan 5,7363,565
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,6403,504
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7073,546
FarahAfghanistan 5,5273,435
GardizAfghanistan 5,8943,663
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8473,633
HeratAfghanistan 5,3853,346
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7773,590
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9113,673
KabulAfghanistan 5,8203,617
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8383,628
KhostAfghanistan 5,9623,705
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6373,503
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4223,369
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5233,432
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7473,572
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,3843,346
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4293,373
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7513,574
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,6133,488
ShkoderAlbania 2,0461,271
TiranaAlbania 2,1221,318
VloreAlbania 2,1761,352
AdrarAlgeria 2,8431,766
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,9071,185
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9041,183
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0011,244
BatnaAlgeria 2,0741,289
BecharAlgeria 2,4351,513
BejaiaAlgeria 1,9411,206
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5871,608
BiskraAlgeria 2,1621,344
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9081,807
ChlefAlgeria 1,9311,200
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,0251,259
DjanetAlgeria 3,3862,104
DjelfaAlgeria 2,1261,321
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5731,599
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3271,446
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,3851,482
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5101,560
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9841,854
In SalahAlgeria 2,9361,825
MilianaAlgeria 1,9341,202
OranAlgeria 1,9801,230
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,2161,999
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9691,224
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4652,153
TebessaAlgeria 2,1591,342
TimimounAlgeria 2,6941,674
TindoufAlgeria 2,9011,803
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3571,465
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5549,665
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,2975,777
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,244773
HuamboAngola 7,5594,697
LuandaAngola 7,0764,397
LuenaAngola 7,5494,691
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,7524,817
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8238,590
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8058,579
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8218,589
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2358,224
ByrdAntarctica 16,33810,152
DavisAntarctica 15,0429,347
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7738,559
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,26110,726
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1726,942
AzulArgentina 11,4467,113
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7427,296
BarilocheArgentina 12,3987,704
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1776,945
CeresArgentina 10,8956,770
ChamicalArgentina 11,1626,936
ChepesArgentina 11,2697,002
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6367,852
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8396,735
CórdobaArgentina 11,1446,925
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1516,929
CorrientesArgentina 10,5046,527
EsquelArgentina 12,5557,802
EzeizaArgentina 11,2026,961
FormosaArgentina 10,3576,436
General PicoArgentina 11,5337,166
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0316,855
JuninArgentina 11,2887,014
La PlataArgentina 11,1876,952
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3516,432
La RiojaArgentina 11,0986,897
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3677,063
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2518,235
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3316,420
Malarg EArgentina 11,8077,337
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2867,635
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4587,120
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1726,942
MendozaArgentina 11,5307,165
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5217,160
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7226,663
NeuquenArgentina 12,0487,487
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3727,066
OranArgentina 10,3806,450
ParanaArgentina 11,0036,838
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6426,613
PehuajoArgentina 11,4597,121
PergaminoArgentina 11,2096,965
PigeArgentina 11,6457,237
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1606,935
PosadasArgentina 10,3606,438
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5286,542
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5797,195
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1986,958
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9986,834
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7166,659
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3147,031
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2308,222
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4006,463
RosarioArgentina 11,1266,914
SaltaArgentina 10,6036,589
San AntonioArgentina 12,0707,500
San LuisArgentina 11,4357,106
San RafaelArgentina 11,6627,247
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6397,232
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8156,720
SarmientoArgentina 12,6947,888
TrelewArgentina 12,2997,643
TucumanArgentina 10,7746,695
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4648,367
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2506,991
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9846,826
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4307,103
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,7722,344
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9134,296
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,34710,158
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0039,323
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1079,387
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0139,329
AmberleyAustralia 16,49410,249
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,37010,173
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,49010,247
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8638,615
CairnsAustralia 15,1029,385
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,02110,577
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9088,643
CedunaAustralia 15,8129,826
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0529,975
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2009,445
Cobar MoAustralia 16,49410,249
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6899,128
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,77210,423
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4809,619
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3868,940
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8818,626
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6917,265
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,71310,386
East SaleAustralia 17,13310,647
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1779,431
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1779,431
EssendonAustralia 16,96610,543
ForrestAustralia 15,3479,537
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,25510,722
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3018,887
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8709,241
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2278,841
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,51010,881
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,50310,877
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4159,579
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9089,264
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,40010,813
LavertonAustralia 16,96710,544
LearmonthAustralia 13,7128,521
LongreachAustralia 15,6669,735
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6659,735
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,16510,666
Low HeadAustralia 17,33710,774
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6889,749
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,78511,673
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9868,691
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3738,932
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,95710,537
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,97710,549
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,50910,259
Mount GambierAustralia 16,70910,383
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1459,411
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,19210,683
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9439,286
Nowra RanAustralia 17,06510,604
NuriootpaAustralia 16,33910,153
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7298,531
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5259,647
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6369,095
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8478,604
RichmondAustralia 16,95810,538
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9719,924
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,01110,571
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,00510,567
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7469,163
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7459,163
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3068,890
TibooburraAustralia 16,0919,999
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3869,561
WaggaAustralia 16,90810,507
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6977,268
WilliamtownAustralia 16,94110,527
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2379,468
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4869,002
WoomeraAustralia 15,9269,897
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0008,700
GrazAustria 1,445898
InnsbruckAustria 1,182734
KlagenfurtAustria 1,400870
LinzAustria 1,289801
SalzburgAustria 1,243772
ViennaAustria 1,425885
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,263785
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,9352,445
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,1852,601
GancaAzerbaijan 3,8602,399
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,9552,458
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,8622,400
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 754468
LerwickUk 752468
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,9402,448
QubaAzerbaijan 3,9572,459
SakiAzerbaijan 3,8772,409
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,1102,554
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,0142,495
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,9782,472
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,9352,445
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,1112,554
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,9172,434
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,8132,369
Horta, FaialAzores 2,5971,614
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,4961,551
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,6711,660
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,8314,245
MuharraqBahrain 5,2663,272
ChittagongBangladesh 8,2955,155
DhakaBangladesh 8,1005,034
CharnocksBarbados 6,6994,163
BrestBelarus 1,7451,084
GomelBelarus 2,2141,376
GrodnoBelarus 1,7331,077
MinskBelarus 1,9581,217
MogilevBelarus 2,1161,315
VitebskBelarus 2,1011,306
BrusselsBelgium 538334
D’UccleBelgium 538334
OstendeBelgium 429266
Belize CityBelize 8,1895,089
BeninBenin 5,2493,262
BohiconBenin 5,1563,204
CotonouBenin 5,2493,262
KandiBenin 4,7232,935
NatitingouBenin 4,8022,984
ParakouBenin 4,9183,056
SaveBenin 5,0633,146
BermudaBermuda 5,3883,348
La PazBolivia 9,9746,198
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8106,096
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,8451,147
FrancistownBotswana 8,7785,455
MaunBotswana 8,5265,298
TshaneBotswana 8,9195,542
AimoresBrazil 8,9165,541
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0735,017
AltamiraBrazil 7,8074,851
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4965,280
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4095,847
ApodiBrazil 7,3584,572
AracajuBrazil 7,8724,892
AracuaiBrazil 8,6885,399
AragarcasBrazil 9,0545,626
AraxaBrazil 9,1715,699
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6144,732
BageBrazil 10,6626,626
BambuiBrazil 9,1735,700
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2065,721
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5934,718
BarcelosBrazil 8,2085,101
BarraBrazil 8,1455,062
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6804,772
BarreirasBrazil 8,3365,180
BelémBrazil 7,4384,622
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0795,642
BelterraBrazil 7,9024,911
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9874,964
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2376,361
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3785,206
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8365,491
BrevesBrazil 7,5674,702
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0585,629
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3145,788
CabroboBrazil 7,7174,796
CaceresBrazil 9,3475,808
CaetiteBrazil 8,4235,234
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4424,624
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6195,977
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8656,130
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4335,862
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6074,727
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4395,244
CaparaoBrazil 9,0545,626
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2025,718
CaratingaBrazil 8,9925,588
CaravelasBrazil 8,6645,384
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4925,277
CarolinaBrazil 7,9704,952
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8316,109
CataguasesBrazil 9,1775,703
CatalaoBrazil 9,0785,641
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4195,853
CaxiasBrazil 7,5254,676
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3206,413
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2614,512
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2185,728
ChapecoBrazil 10,1806,326
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9115,538
CipoBrazil 7,9484,939
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1515,065
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9665,572
CordeiroBrazil 9,2305,735
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4585,256
CorumbaBrazil 9,6315,985
CoximBrazil 9,4355,863
CrateusBrazil 7,4324,619
CuiabaBrazil 9,2165,727
CuritibaBrazil 9,8626,128
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8945,527
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1225,668
DouradosBrazil 9,8036,092
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3615,817
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5136,533
EspinosaBrazil 8,5255,298
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9574,323
FloraniaBrazil 7,3654,577
FlorestaBrazil 7,6944,781
FlorianoBrazil 7,7014,786
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0486,244
FormosaBrazil 8,7835,458
FortalezaBrazil 7,1994,473
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1176,287
FrancaBrazil 9,2925,774
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6404,748
GoianiaBrazil 8,9865,584
GoiasBrazil 8,9535,564
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8865,522
GrajauBrazil 7,7674,827
GuairaBrazil 9,9576,188
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2694,517
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5725,327
IbiriteBrazil 9,0925,650
IguatuBrazil 7,4954,658
IlheusBrazil 8,3545,191
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7924,842
IndaialBrazil 10,0086,219
IpameriBrazil 9,0415,618
IraiBrazil 10,2156,348
IreceBrazil 8,1105,040
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1775,082
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1475,063
ItaitubaBrazil 8,1175,044
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8215,482
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1255,670
ItapevaBrazil 9,6986,026
ItirucuBrazil 8,2415,121
ItuacuBrazil 8,3445,185
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7696,070
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6666,007
JacobinaBrazil 8,0394,995
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2674,516
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3904,592
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9495,561
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2425,743
LavrasBrazil 9,2565,752
LencoisBrazil 8,2195,107
LinharesBrazil 8,8685,511
LondrinaBrazil 9,7456,055
MacapaBrazil 7,4304,617
MacauBrazil 7,2554,508
MaceioBrazil 7,6894,778
MachadoBrazil 9,3395,803
ManausBrazil 8,2395,120
MarabaBrazil 7,8574,883
MaringaBrazil 9,7836,080
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7934,843
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5345,303
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9134,917
MonteiroBrazil 7,5584,697
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7495,437
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3244,551
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0745,017
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2625,756
ObidosBrazil 7,8654,888
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7064,789
ParacatuBrazil 8,9315,550
ParanaBrazil 8,5085,287
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8396,114
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3795,828
ParintinsBrazil 8,0034,973
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2724,519
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2826,389
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0555,627
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7554,819
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7624,823
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5675,324
PeixeBrazil 8,4915,277
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8554,881
PicosBrazil 7,6624,761
PiraiBrazil 9,3535,812
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8915,525
PompeuBrazil 9,0515,625
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8766,137
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6664,764
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0236,228
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,9985,592
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4056,466
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3615,196
PosseBrazil 8,5955,341
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3764,583
RecifeBrazil 7,4914,655
RemansoBrazil 7,9514,941
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,3405,804
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3525,812
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9536,185
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1895,710
SalvadorBrazil 8,1475,063
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4846,515
SantaremBrazil 7,8684,889
SantosBrazil 9,5855,956
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4605,878
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1305,052
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4894,654
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1766,324
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4176,473
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3455,807
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3364,559
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7875,461
São PauloBrazil 9,5545,937
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3915,836
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,3155,788
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9534,942
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0234,985
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0455,621
SobralBrazil 7,2694,517
SoureBrazil 7,3704,580
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1995,095
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8436,738
SurubimBrazil 7,4994,660
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4275,237
TarauacaBrazil 9,3535,812
TauaBrazil 7,5064,665
TefeBrazil 8,5385,306
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7665,447
TeresinaBrazil 7,5224,674
TiriosBrazil 7,4954,657
TorresBrazil 10,2736,384
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3234,551
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5115,910
TriunfoBrazil 7,5984,722
TucuruiBrazil 7,7264,801
TuriacuBrazil 7,3084,542
UaupesBrazil 8,3595,194
UbatubaBrazil 9,4845,894
UberabaBrazil 9,2335,738
VassourasBrazil 9,3205,791
VicosaBrazil 9,1185,666
VitoriaBrazil 8,9735,576
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4435,246
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5144,669
BurgasBulgaria 2,5021,555
LomBulgaria 2,1431,332
PlevenBulgaria 2,2581,403
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3551,464
SadovoBulgaria 2,3681,472
SandanskiBulgaria 2,3101,435
SofiaBulgaria 2,2341,389
VarnaBulgaria 2,4831,543
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5652,837
BurundiBurundi 6,9594,325
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0816,264
SiemreapCambodia 9,8536,123
BatouriCameroon 5,6493,511
DoualaCameroon 5,6023,481
GarouaCameroon 5,0983,168
MamfeCameroon 5,4063,359
MarouaCameroon 4,9993,106
NgaoundereCameroon 5,3173,304
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4403,381
YaoundeCameroon 5,6543,514
YokoCameroon 5,4853,408
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,3144,545
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,2694,517
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9433,693
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,7592,336
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7142,308
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,5813,468
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,8413,630
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,6652,899
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,2474,503
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,0113,114
Banff, AbCanada 6,8324,245
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,2633,271
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4992,174
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,7894,219
Bissett, MbCanada 5,8923,662
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9074,292
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,2093,237
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2084,479
Brandon, MbCanada 6,1973,851
Broadview, SkCanada 6,2943,911
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5272,192
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3574,572
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8442,389
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9614,326
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1923,227
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,7714,208
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,0433,134
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3464,565
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4312,132
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6432,264
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9462,452
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5273,434
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3714,580
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5252,190
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,0894,405
Chapais, QcCanada 4,8082,988
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3972,732
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2992,672
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2962,670
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3174,547
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4012,735
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,8433,009
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,8072,987
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9582,460
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,2723,276
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4733,401
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6892,292
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,3293,933
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,2743,277
Comox, BcCanada 7,3534,569
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,4693,398
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,4772,782
Coronation, AbCanada 6,5764,086
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,9804,337
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7202,312
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,1103,797
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,6234,116
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7234,178
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7622,338
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8152,371
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,7192,933
Dryden, OnCanada 5,8243,619
Earlton, OnCanada 5,2453,259
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,5644,079
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,5304,058
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,5404,064
Edson, AbCanada 6,6644,141
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3214,550
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,4163,365
Estevan, SkCanada 6,4053,980
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2184,485
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0782,534
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9193,678
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0133,736
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,1873,845
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4394,001
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,7614,202
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1383,814
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9463,695
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6014,102
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,2383,876
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5432,823
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5392,821
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8132,369
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5952,234
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,4623,394
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3884,591
Golden, BcCanada 6,8834,277
Goose, NfCanada 3,7472,329
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,5293,436
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6224,115
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,4932,792
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1502,579
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7184,174
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4272,751
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4092,740
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,5633,457
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7452,327
Harrow, OnCanada 5,8293,622
Hay River, NtCanada 6,0243,743
Hope, BcCanada 7,2474,503
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3793,343
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4992,796
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9023,667
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8132,369
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4592,771
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,4954,036
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,0824,401
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,2773,279
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,2793,280
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1054,415
Kenora, OnCanada 5,9143,675
Kingston, OnCanada 5,2823,283
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9233,681
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,4473,385
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0022,487
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0243,122
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,0473,758
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,5123,425
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,3393,318
Langara, BcCanada 7,2174,484
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,3923,351
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,8374,249
London, OnCanada 5,6483,510
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9672,465
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,7263,558
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1734,457
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3952,731
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,1033,171
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,7794,213
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3993,976
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2594,511
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,7154,173
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3374,559
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4072,739
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,4772,782
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,9963,105
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0203,119
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,4434,004
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,0493,138
Morden, MbCanada 6,1573,826
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,3963,353
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6862,291
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3654,577
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,9882,478
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,3772,720
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0023,730
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,3733,960
North Bay, OnCanada 5,3073,298
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,1493,199
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,1493,200
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4754,024
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,5422,822
Penticton, BcCanada 7,1594,449
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,2073,236
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,3913,350
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,5723,462
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3914,593
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,9652,464
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3584,572
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,1113,797
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,2173,864
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8844,278
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1274,429
Princeton, BcCanada 6,2183,864
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4382,758
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,7862,974
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9554,322
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,6754,148
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,7903,598
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,3883,970
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3923,972
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4372,757
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9654,328
Roberval, QcCanada 4,7312,940
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2422,636
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,7684,206
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5342,817
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2724,519
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2072,614
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3832,724
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3503,946
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,6013,480
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0572,521
Scott, SkCanada 6,4333,997
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2622,648
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4242,749
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,8933,041
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9233,681
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,8243,619
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,7573,578
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4474,006
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9644,327
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8722,406
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3322,692
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,5504,070
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,5564,074
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1052,551
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6252,874
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0464,379
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6424,127
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,9433,693
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9473,695
Thompson, MbCanada 5,6533,513
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,7423,568
Timmins, OnCanada 5,2723,276
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4474,627
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,4973,416
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,5083,423
Trenton, OnCanada 5,3473,323
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,3893,349
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1352,569
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,8443,631
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,0943,166
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3324,556
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,4844,029
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,4414,003
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,3934,594
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4324,618
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,1542,581
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,5693,461
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5294,057
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6544,135
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,5223,431
Windsor, OnCanada 5,8143,613
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,0563,763
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,2633,892
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,6432,886
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8443,632
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,2183,864
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0291,883
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9991,864
SalCape Verde 4,4532,767
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7693,585
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,2903,287
AbecheChad 4,8463,011
FayaChad 4,3502,703
MoundouChad 5,2513,263
N’DjamenaChad 4,8393,007
AntofagastaChile 10,7476,678
AricaChile 10,2706,382
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8447,981
ChicoChile 12,9028,018
ChillanChile 12,0347,478
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1057,522
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1036,900
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8858,007
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8457,361
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4646,502
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5138,397
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6248,466
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3847,074
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4457,734
ParronChile 11,7527,303
Puerto AysenChile 12,8487,984
Puerto MonttChile 12,5207,780
Punta ArenasChile 13,4178,337
QuinteroChile 11,6807,258
SantiagoChile 11,6847,260
SewellChile 11,7207,283
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2617,619
ValdiviaChile 12,3837,695
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3117,650
VallenarChile 11,2446,987
ValparaisoChile 11,6607,245
AltaiChina 5,9763,714
BeijingChina 8,0895,027
ChangchunChina 8,1075,038
ChangduChina 7,8564,882
ChangshaChina 9,0045,595
ChengduChina 8,2925,153
ChongqingChina 8,5445,310
DuianChina 7,4654,639
ErlianChina 7,5484,690
GanzhouChina 9,3435,806
GuangzhouChina 9,5095,909
HaikouChina 9,6275,982
HailarChina 7,3724,581
HamiChina 6,6624,140
HetanChina 6,3063,919
JiuquanChina 7,1914,469
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,8913,661
KashiChina 5,8783,653
KunmingChina 8,7265,422
LanzhouChina 7,8074,851
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6184,734
NanchangChina 9,1335,676
NanjingChina 8,9565,566
NanningChina 9,2665,758
PingbianChina 8,7445,434
QingdaoChina 8,6425,370
QiqiharChina 7,7144,794
RuoqiangChina 6,6584,138
ShanghaiChina 9,1595,691
ShantouChina 9,6656,006
ShenyangChina 8,2395,120
TaiyuanChina 8,1245,049
TaoyuanChina 9,7426,054
TengchongChina 8,4655,260
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2513,884
Xi’AnChina 8,2395,120
XichangChina 8,4435,247
YanjiChina 8,3665,199
YichangChina 8,6955,403
YinchuanChina 7,7214,798
YiningChina 5,8703,648
ZhengzhouChina 8,4455,248
ZhijiangChina 8,9065,534
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,9685,573
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,8905,525
AraucaColombia 7,9574,945
BarranquillaColombia 7,8804,897
Benito SalasColombia 8,6235,358
BogotáColombia 8,3925,215
Camilo DazaColombia 7,9954,968
El CaranoColombia 8,4615,258
Las GaviotasColombia 8,1975,094
MatecanaColombia 8,4845,272
PeralesColombia 8,4815,270
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8324,867
Rafael NunezColombia 7,9674,950
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,1885,088
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8214,860
VanguardiaColombia 8,4065,223
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9345,551
YariguiesColombia 8,1615,071
MoroniComoros 8,4235,234
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,5815,332
LimonCosta Rica 8,5055,285
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,6255,360
San JoseCosta Rica 8,5795,331
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,529950
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9201,193
SibenikCroatia 1,7091,062
SplitCroatia 1,7571,092
ZagrebCroatia 1,557968
CamagueyCuba 7,1704,455
CasablancaCuba 7,3124,544
HavanaCuba 7,3314,556
WillemstadCuraçao 7,3834,588
FamagustaCyprus 3,4712,157
LarnacaCyprus 3,4722,157
LimassolCyprus 3,4522,145
NicosiaCyprus 3,4282,131
BrnoCzech Republic 1,398869
ChebCzech Republic 1,075668
MosnovCzech Republic 1,465910
PragueCzech Republic 1,194742
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1153,800
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3343,936
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6364,124
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7674,827
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1624,451
CopenhagenDenmark 988614
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,150714
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 727452
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 729453
MarstalDenmark 849528
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 952591
OdenseDenmark 853530
RandersDenmark 857533
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,124699
StudsgårdDenmark 778484
TønderDenmark 746463
TylstrupDenmark 881547
TystofteDenmark 906563
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 939583
VestervigDenmark 772480
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1393,815
Melville HallDominica 6,5924,096
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8494,256
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,7994,225
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9484,318
BaniDominican Republic 6,9374,311
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9944,346
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,8504,256
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7904,219
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9074,292
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8504,257
DajabonDominican Republic 6,9124,295
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,0074,354
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,9774,335
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8094,231
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,8164,236
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,8244,241
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8014,226
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,9864,341
ImbertDominican Republic 6,8284,243
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8844,278
JimaniDominican Republic 7,0324,370
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8384,249
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8684,268
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8794,275
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8394,250
MichesDominican Republic 6,7914,220
MocaDominican Republic 6,8544,259
MoncionDominican Republic 6,8924,283
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,8854,278
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8564,261
NaguaDominican Republic 6,8094,231
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9904,344
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0504,381
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8444,253
PoloDominican Republic 7,0164,360
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,8244,240
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,9804,337
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,8024,227
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8464,254
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8584,262
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8074,230
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8464,254
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7904,219
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8964,285
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,8864,279
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,9264,304
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9494,318
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8144,234
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8084,231
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8594,262
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,9004,288
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8944,284
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9844,340
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8924,283
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,8314,245
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,8834,277
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8734,271
YasicaDominican Republic 6,8374,248
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5138,397
CanarEcuador 9,3575,815
GuayaquilEcuador 9,3835,831
IzobambaEcuador 9,1355,676
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,1535,688
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,5085,909
MilagroEcuador 9,3615,817
OtavaloEcuador 9,0625,631
PichilingueEcuador 9,2605,754
PortoviejoEcuador 9,3205,792
PuyoEcuador 9,1985,716
QuitoEcuador 9,1125,663
RumipambaEcuador 9,1965,715
San GabrielEcuador 9,0005,593
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,5702,218
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8322,381
AswanEgypt 4,3912,729
AsyutEgypt 4,0062,489
BahariyaEgypt 3,7712,343
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8252,377
CairoEgypt 3,7492,330
DabaaEgypt 3,4992,174
DakhlaEgypt 4,0402,510
El ArishEgypt 3,8062,365
El TorEgypt 4,0482,516
FarafraEgypt 3,8412,387
HelwanEgypt 3,7682,341
HurguadaEgypt 4,1472,577
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7552,333
KhargaEgypt 4,1272,565
KosseirEgypt 4,2712,654
LuxorEgypt 4,2262,626
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4052,116
MinyaEgypt 3,8942,420
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6942,295
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9922,481
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1122,555
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8712,406
SalloumEgypt 3,2762,036
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5092,181
SohagEgypt 4,0882,540
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0302,504
TahrirEgypt 3,6602,275
TantaEgypt 3,6652,278
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,6375,367
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,5805,331
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,5995,343
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,5835,334
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6133,488
AsmaraEritrea 5,5483,447
AssabEritrea 5,9713,710
MassawaEritrea 5,5453,446
TallinEstonia 1,7701,100
TartuEstonia 1,8601,156
VilsandiEstonia 1,592989
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,1503,822
GonderEthiopia 5,7323,562
NegeleEthiopia 6,5484,069
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7777,940
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 994618
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,018633
Laucala BayFiji 16,09510,002
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0519,974
NandiFiji 16,0519,974
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,36310,168
HelsinkiFinland 1,7871,111
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8101,125
JoensuuFinland 2,1131,313
JokioinenFinland 1,7471,085
JyvskylFinland 1,9101,187
KajaaniFinland 2,0761,290
KuopioFinland 2,0251,258
KuusamoFinland 2,2131,375
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9991,242
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,535954
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7321,076
OuluFinland 2,0041,245
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,1841,357
TampereFinland 1,7821,107
TurkuFinland 1,6731,039
VaasaFinland 1,7541,090
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,519944
BiarritzFrance 1,106687
BordeauxFrance 960597
BrestFrance 571355
CaenFrance 486302
ChateaurouxFrance 782486
DijonFrance 859534
GourdonFrance 998620
GrenobleFrance 1,084673
Le MansFrance 633393
LilleFrance 486302
LyonFrance 999621
MarseilleFrance 1,237769
MontpellierFrance 1,184736
NancyFrance 792492
NantesFrance 697433
NiceFrance 1,288801
ParisFrance 603375
PerpignanFrance 1,246774
StrasbourgFrance 879546
ToulonFrance 1,295805
ToulouseFrance 1,120696
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0414,375
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2494,505
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0424,376
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1004,412
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0744,396
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8308,594
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1279,400
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1259,399
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,7249,150
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8329,217
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,5989,072
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6899,749
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,6937,888
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,2898,258
BitamGabon 5,8453,632
CocobeachGabon 5,9293,684
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2943,911
LambarnGabon 6,1293,808
LastourvilleGabon 6,1893,846
LibrevilleGabon 5,9863,720
MakokouGabon 6,0393,753
MayumbaGabon 6,4323,997
MitzicGabon 5,9883,721
MkamboGabon 6,0143,737
MoandaGabon 6,2743,899
MouilaGabon 6,2693,896
Port-GentilGabon 6,1023,792
TchibanGabon 6,3773,963
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,9096,158
BanjulGambia 4,6172,869
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3452,079
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6992,299
BerlinGermany 1,049652
BrockenGermany 889552
CologneGermany 687427
DresdenGermany 1,119696
ErfurtGermany 942585
EssenGermany 666414
FichtelbergGermany 1,095680
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 836520
GeisenheimGermany 801498
GorlitzGermany 1,197744
HamburgGermany 813505
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 812505
HannoverGermany 809503
HelgolandGermany 674419
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,124699
KarlsruheGermany 890553
KasselGermany 830516
KonstanzGermany 1,030640
LeipzigGermany 1,020634
LindenbergGermany 1,109689
MagdeburgGermany 944586
MunichGermany 1,136706
MünsterGermany 687427
NeustrelitzGermany 1,019633
NurembergGermany 1,023636
NurnbergGermany 1,020634
PotsdamGermany 1,035643
RostockGermany 947589
SchleswigGermany 784487
StuttgartGermany 952591
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 740460
ZugspitzeGermany 1,150714
AccraGhana 5,3193,305
KumasiGhana 5,1913,226
TamaleGhana 4,8923,040
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9331,201
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,5251,569
AthensGreece 2,6211,629
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6461,644
ChiosGreece 2,7341,699
CorfuGreece 2,2721,412
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,2591,404
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9341,823
IoanninaGreece 2,3151,439
KalamataGreece 2,6071,620
KerkiraGreece 2,2721,412
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7311,697
LamiaGreece 2,4731,537
LarissaGreece 2,4121,499
LemnosGreece 2,5481,583
LimnosGreece 2,5551,588
MethoniGreece 2,6101,622
MilosGreece 2,7731,723
MitiliniGreece 2,7051,681
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,6991,677
NaxosGreece 2,7941,736
PatrasGreece 2,4891,547
RhodesGreece 3,0111,871
SamosGreece 2,8341,761
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5871,607
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,8621,778
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3721,474
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,5881,608
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,4851,544
AasiaatGreenland 3,0781,912
AmmassalikGreenland 2,3631,468
AputiteqGreenland 2,2471,396
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,6861,669
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8961,800
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0931,922
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0151,874
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,1371,328
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0171,875
JulianehbGreenland 2,7101,684
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9691,845
Kap TobinGreenland 2,1311,324
NanortalikGreenland 2,6671,658
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6741,662
NordGreenland 3,1721,971
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9951,861
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6982,298
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,5541,587
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9661,843
UpernavikGreenland 3,2732,034
UummannaqGreenland 3,0871,918
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5404,064
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5414,065
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5915,338
BokeGuinea 4,8523,015
ConakryGuinea 4,9783,094
FaranahGuinea 4,8813,033
KankanGuinea 4,8242,998
KindiaGuinea 4,9123,052
KissidougouGuinea 4,9403,070
LabeGuinea 4,7632,960
MacentaGuinea 5,0313,126
MamouGuinea 4,8643,023
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1053,172
SiguiriGuinea 4,7062,925
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7662,962
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1944,470
TimehriGuyana 7,2284,492
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0604,387
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4747,130
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3797,071
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3877,076
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3457,050
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9276,790
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3897,077
CatacamasHonduras 8,2645,135
CholutecaHonduras 8,4835,272
La CeibaHonduras 8,2525,128
La MesaHonduras 8,3485,187
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,0955,030
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,4625,258
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,4235,234
TelaHonduras 8,2955,154
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6325,985
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6335,986
BudapestHungary 1,6371,017
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6521,027
DebrecenHungary 1,8051,122
KeszthelyHungary 1,571976
MiskolcHungary 1,7151,066
PecsHungary 1,6821,045
SzegedHungary 1,7831,108
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,501933
AkureyriIceland 1,6201,007
DalatangiIceland 1,461908
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,415879
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,464910
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,6301,013
ReykhólarIceland 1,7341,078
ReykjavíkIceland 1,6301,013
StykkisholmurIceland 1,7271,073
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,518943
AgraIndia 6,9944,346
AhmedabadIndia 6,9834,339
AkolaIndia 7,4764,646
AllahabadIndia 7,3794,586
AmritsarIndia 6,4203,989
BangaloreIndia 8,1855,086
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7364,807
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0925,029
BikanerIndia 6,6144,110
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,3545,191
CherrapunjiIndia 8,0364,994
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,0364,994
DaltonganjIndia 7,6504,754
DarbhangaIndia 7,5874,715
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0414,997
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0455,000
DumkaIndia 7,8374,870
DwarkaIndia 6,8074,230
GoaIndia 7,7154,794
GuwahatiIndia 7,9534,942
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,8514,879
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,2224,488
JagdalpurIndia 7,9454,937
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0565,006
KotaIndia 7,0194,362
KozhikodeIndia 8,2175,106
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3923,972
LudhianaIndia 6,5524,071
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,0134,979
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9084,292
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,3514,568
MusulipatnamIndia 8,1385,057
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,5754,707
New DelhiIndia 6,8214,239
PambanIndia 8,6185,356
PuneIndia 7,4524,631
SagarIndia 7,3204,549
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2223,866
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,5395,306
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,5395,306
VeravalIndia 7,0174,361
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1475,063
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8968,014
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0067,461
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,8217,345
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2388,226
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2107,587
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9378,039
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,4126,470
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0068,704
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9276,790
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4217,097
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4198,339
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7047,895
AbadanIran 4,7692,963
ArakIran 4,5742,842
BabolsarIran 4,5622,835
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5593,454
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,2942,668
Bandar LengehIran 5,5163,427
BirjandIran 5,2903,287
BushehrIran 5,0513,139
ChahbaharIran 6,0003,729
DezfulIran 4,6262,875
EsfahanIran 4,8222,996
IranshahrIran 5,8463,633
KermanIran 5,3503,325
KermanshahIran 4,3782,721
Khoram AbadIran 4,5242,812
MashhadIran 5,0583,143
OroomiehIran 3,9902,479
RamsarIran 4,4172,745
RashtIran 4,3162,682
SemnanIran 4,6972,919
ShahroudIran 4,7362,943
ShirazIran 5,1213,182
TabrizIran 4,0402,510
TeheranIran 4,5512,828
YazdIran 5,0413,132
ZahedanIran 5,6733,525
ZanjanIran 4,2882,665
BaghdadIraq 4,2762,657
BasraIraq 4,7222,934
BelmulletIreland 514319
Birr, OffalyIreland 373232
ClaremorrisIreland 443275
ClonesIreland 334207
Collooney, SligoIreland 413257
CorkIreland 449279
Cork (Ap)Ireland 451281
DublinIreland 262163
KilkennyIreland 346215
Malin HeadIreland 392244
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 295183
ShannonIreland 449279
ValentiaIreland 559348
EilatIsrael 4,0052,489
HaifaIsrael 3,7272,316
JerusalemIsrael 3,8212,374
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7902,355
AlbengaItaly 1,288801
AlgheroItaly 1,6271,011
AmendolaItaly 1,8801,168
AnconaItaly 1,588987
ArezzoItaly 1,515941
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,9701,224
BergamoItaly 1,217756
BolognaItaly 1,395867
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,240771
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,0621,281
BrindisiItaly 2,0751,290
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7951,115
CameriItaly 1,178732
CampobassoItaly 1,8231,133
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,7511,088
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,8251,134
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7231,071
Cape MeleItaly 1,298807
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9911,237
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2181,378
CerviaItaly 1,472915
CiampinoItaly 1,6981,055
Cimone MountainItaly 1,394866
Cisa PassItaly 1,332828
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6421,020
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,279795
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2951,426
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1751,351
DecimomannuItaly 1,7811,107
DobbiacoItaly 1,271790
FalconaraItaly 1,579981
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,452903
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,8781,167
FonniItaly 1,7151,066
FrontoneItaly 1,555966
FrosinoneItaly 1,7481,086
GelaItaly 2,2171,378
GenoaItaly 1,286799
GhediItaly 1,268788
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0111,250
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8381,142
GrossetoItaly 1,540957
GrottaglieItaly 2,0581,279
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6131,002
GuidoniaItaly 1,6881,049
IstranaItaly 1,344835
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3061,433
LatinaItaly 1,7381,080
LatronicoItaly 2,0231,257
LecceItaly 2,1211,318
M. CalamitaItaly 1,511939
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0381,267
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1721,350
MilanItaly 1,215755
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,172728
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,578981
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8651,159
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6481,024
PadovaItaly 1,353841
Paganella MountainItaly 1,247775
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0771,291
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0611,281
PantelleriaItaly 2,1491,335
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,322822
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,7661,097
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,580982
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,7231,071
PiacenzaItaly 1,284798
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,424885
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,454904
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7981,117
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9631,220
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7051,060
PrizziItaly 2,1201,317
RadicofaniItaly 1,561970
Resia PassItaly 1,173729
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,506936
RivoltoItaly 1,374854
Rolle PassItaly 1,278794
RomeItaly 1,6811,045
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,6821,045
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,409876
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,296806
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8781,167
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,1691,348
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,369851
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,6291,012
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1101,311
SigonellaItaly 2,2171,378
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0541,276
TarvisioItaly 1,366849
TermoliItaly 1,8021,120
TorinoItaly 1,179733
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,160721
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0611,281
TrevicoItaly 1,8981,179
TrevisoItaly 1,350839
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,437893
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,173729
UdineItaly 1,378856
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0141,252
VeniceItaly 1,371852
VeronaItaly 1,301809
VicenzaItaly 1,323822
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6561,029
ViterboItaly 1,6161,004